Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs : Résultats des matchs
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mercredi   22-08-2018   20H30 FC Atlantic Vevey l - FC Roche
Coupe
Samedi   25-08-2018   09H00 Juniors D1 - CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   09H00 FC Vevey United III - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   10H45 Juniors D2 - FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   14H00 CS Ollon - Juniors C1
Championnat
Dimanche   26-08-2018   FC Concordia II - FC Roche II
Championnat
Dimanche   26-08-2018   10H30 FC Roche - FC Turc Lausanne I
Championnat
Jeudi   30-08-2018   20H00 Seniors 30+ - FC Aigle
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   FC Les Diablerets - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   10H30 Juniors E1 - FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   10H45 Pully Football IV - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   13H30 Juniors C1 - FC Bex II
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   19H15 Villeneuve-Sports l - FC Roche
Championnat
Dimanche   02-09-2018   10H30 FC Roche II - FC Espagnol LS II
Championnat
Jeudi   06-09-2018   20H30 CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll - Seniors 30+
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   10H45 Juniors D1 - CS Ollon I
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   10H45 Juniors D2 - FC Saint-Légier III
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   11H00 CS Ollon III - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   13H00 FC Lutry II - Juniors C1
Championnat
Dimanche   09-09-2018   10H30 FC Roche - CS Ollon I
Championnat
Dimanche   09-09-2018   14H00 FC Vevey United III - FC Roche II
Championnat
Mercredi   12-09-2018   19H30 Villeneuve-Sports I - Juniors C1
Coupe
Mercredi   12-09-2018   20H15 FC Roche II - US Portugaise II
Championnat
Jeudi   13-09-2018   20H00 Seniors 30+ - Lausanne Nord Academy
Championnat
Vendredi   14-09-2018   20H30 AS FC Napoli Vevey I - FC Roche
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   FC Montreux-Sports IV - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   09H00 FC Saint-Légier II - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   10H30 Juniors E1 - FC Aigle II
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   14H00 Villeneuve-Sports I - Juniors C1
Championnat
Vendredi   21-09-2018   20H30 FC Leysin - Seniors 30+
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   10H00 FC Bex II - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   10H45 Juniors D1 - FC Montreux-Sports II
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   10H45 Juniors D2 - FC Vevey United II
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   13H30 Juniors C1 - CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   FC Leysin I - FC Roche II
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   10H30 FC Roche - FC Saint-Légier II
Championnat
Jeudi   27-09-2018   Seniors 30+ - FC Jorat-Mézières
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   FC Montreux-Sports III - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   09H00 FC Yvorne I - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H45 FC Yvorne I - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   14H00 FC Yvorne - Juniors C1
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   US Portugaise I - FC Roche
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   13H00 FC Roche II - Villeneuve-Sports II
Championnat
Vendredi   05-10-2018   20H00 Seniors 30+ - FC Romanel
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H00 Juniors E1 - FC Epalinges II
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H45 Juniors D1 - FC Vevey United III
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   13H30 Juniors C1 - FC Vevey United
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   19H00 CS Ollon IIA - FC Roche II
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   20H15 FC Vevey United IIA - FC Roche
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   CS La Tour-de-Peilz II - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   10H30 FC Bex II - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   10H45 Juniors D2 - CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   14H00 FC Saint-Légier III - Juniors C1
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   10H30 FC Roche - CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   12H30 FC Roche II - Lausanne Nord Academy III
Championnat
Jeudi   18-10-2018   20H00 Seniors 30+ - FC Vevey United
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   FC Vignoble I - FC Roche
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   13H00 FC Roche II - FC Chile Sport I
Championnat
Vendredi   26-10-2018   20H15 FC Yvorne - Seniors 30+
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   FC Vignoble I - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   09H30 Juniors E1 - FC Saint-Légier III
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H45 Juniors D1 - FC Lutry III
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   13H30 Juniors C1 - Foot Lavaux (9032)
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   20H00 FC Epalinges II - FC Roche II
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   10H30 FC Roche - Lausanne Nord Academy
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   FC Montreux-Sports - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   10H45 Juniors D2 - CS Ollon II
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   10H45 Villeneuve-Sports - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   13H30 Juniors C1 - Pully Football II
Championnat
Dimanche   17-03-2019   10H30 FC Roche - FC Rapid-Montreux I
Championnat
Dimanche   17-03-2019   15H00 FC Puidoux-Chexbres I - FC Roche II
Championnat
Vendredi   22-03-2019   20H00 FC Aigle - Seniors 30+
Championnat
Dimanche   24-03-2019   FC Turc Lausanne I - FC Roche
Championnat
Dimanche   24-03-2019   13H00 FC Roche II - FC Concordia II
Championnat
Jeudi   28-03-2019   Seniors 30+ - CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   FC Espagnol LS II - FC Roche II
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   10H30 FC Roche - Villeneuve-Sports l
Championnat
Vendredi   05-04-2019   Lausanne Nord Academy - Seniors 30+
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   CS Ollon I - FC Roche
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   13H00 FC Roche II - FC Vevey United III
Championnat
Jeudi   11-04-2019   Seniors 30+ - FC Leysin
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   US Portugaise II - FC Roche II
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   10H30 FC Roche - AS FC Napoli Vevey I
Championnat
Vendredi   26-04-2019   FC Jorat-Mézières - Seniors 30+
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   FC Saint-Légier II - FC Roche
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   13H00 FC Roche II - FC Leysin I
Championnat
Jeudi   02-05-2019   FC Romanel - Seniors 30+
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   Villeneuve-Sports II - FC Roche II
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   10H30 FC Roche - US Portugaise I
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   10H30 FC Roche - FC Vevey United IIA
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   13H00 FC Roche II - CS Ollon IIA
Championnat
Jeudi   16-05-2019   FC Vevey United - Seniors 30+
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   CS La Tour-de-Peilz I - FC Roche
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   Lausanne Nord Academy III - FC Roche II
Championnat
Jeudi   23-05-2019   Seniors 30+ - FC Yvorne
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   13H00 FC Chile Sport I - FC Roche II
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   16H00 FC Roche - FC Vignoble I
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   19H00 Lausanne Nord Academy - FC Roche
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   13H00 FC Roche II - FC Epalinges II
Championnat
Admin