Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Dimanche   20-08-2017   10H30 FC Roche - FC Bashkimi Vevey I
Championnat
Mercredi   23-08-2017   20H00 FC Roche - FC Bashkimi Vevey I
Coupe
Vendredi   25-08-2017   20H00 Seniors 30+ - FC Ecublens
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   FC Jorat-Mézières II - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   09H00 FC Vevey Sports 1899 III - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   10H30 Juniors E2 - FC Savigny-Forel I
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   11H00 Villeneuve-Sports - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   19H00 FC Le Mont II - FC Roche II
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   20H00 Lausanne Nord Academy II - FC Roche
Championnat
Jeudi   31-08-2017   20H30 CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll - Seniors 30+
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   09H00 Juniors E1 - FC Montreux-Sports III
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   09H00 FC Saint-Légier III - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H45 Juniors D1 - FC Leysin
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H45 Juniors D2 - FC Lutry III
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   20H00 Lausanne Nord Academy IIIB - FC Roche II
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   10H30 FC Roche - FC Vignoble II
Championnat
Jeudi   07-09-2017   Seniors 30+ - FC Epalinges
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   09H00 CS La Tour-de-Peilz III - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H30 FC Saint-Légier II - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H30 Juniors E2 - FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   11H15 CS Ollon I - Juniors E1
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   10H30 FC Roche II - CS Ollon II
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   14H00 FC Bex II - FC Roche
Championnat
Mercredi   13-09-2017   18H30 Juniors D2 - FC Savigny-Forel I
Championnat
Jeudi   14-09-2017   18H15 Juniors D1 - FC Montreux-Sports II
Championnat
Jeudi   14-09-2017   20H30 FC Roche - AS FC Napoli Vevey II
Championnat
Vendredi   15-09-2017   20H30 FC Leysin - Seniors 30+
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   11H00 FC Epalinges II - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   11H00 FC Vignoble I - Juniors E2
Championnat
Jeudi   21-09-2017   20H00 Seniors 30+ - FC Renens
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   08H30 FC Montreux-Sports III - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H00 FC Yvorne I - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H30 Juniors E1 - FC Saint-Légier II
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H30 Juniors E2 - FC Epalinges III
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   19H00 FC Yvorne I - FC Roche II
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   10H30 FC Roche - FC Atlantic Vevey l
Championnat
Vendredi   29-09-2017   20H00 FC Aigle - Seniors 30+
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   09H00 FC Yvorne I - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H45 Juniors D1 - ACS Azzurri Riviera I
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H45 Juniors D2 - CS Ollon II
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   11H30 FC Lutry II - Juniors E2
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   10H30 FC Roche II - FC Turc Lausanne III
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   12H30 ES FC Malley LS II - FC Roche
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   09H00 FC Bex II - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H30 Juniors E1 - FC Prilly Sports II
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H30 Juniors E2 - CS Ollon II
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H45 FC Lutry II - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   20H00 FC Leysin I - FC Roche II
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   10H30 FC Roche - FC Epalinges IB
Championnat
Vendredi   13-10-2017   20H00 Seniors 30+ - Lausanne Nord Academy II
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   19H00 CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA - FC Roche
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   10H30 FC Roche II - FC Espagnol LS II
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Racing Club Lausanne - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   08H45 FC Bex III - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H30 Pully Football IV - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H45 Juniors D1 - FC Vignoble I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   FC Slavia LS Kurde II - FC Roche II
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   10H30 FC Roche - FC Lutry III
Championnat
Jeudi   26-10-2017   20H00 Villeneuve-Sports II - Seniors 30+
Championnat
Jeudi   26-10-2017   20H45 FC Saint-Légier II - FC Roche
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 CS La Tour-de-Peilz II - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 Juniors E1 - CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 Juniors E2 - Villeneuve-Sports I
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H45 Juniors D2 - FC Saint-Légier III
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   10H30 FC Roche II - ES FC Malley LS III
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Bashkimi Vevey I - FC Roche
Championnat
Vendredi   23-03-2018   20H00 FC Ecublens - Seniors 30+
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   10H30 FC Roche - Lausanne Nord Academy II
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   13H00 FC Roche II - FC Le Mont II
Championnat
Jeudi   05-04-2018   Seniors 30+ - CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Vignoble II - FC Roche
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   13H00 FC Roche II - Lausanne Nord Academy IIIB
Championnat
Vendredi   13-04-2018   FC Epalinges - Seniors 30+
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   CS Ollon II - FC Roche II
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   10H30 FC Roche - FC Bex II
Championnat
Jeudi   19-04-2018   Seniors 30+ - FC Leysin
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   AS FC Napoli Vevey II - FC Roche
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   13H00 FC Roche II - FC Yvorne I
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   20H30 FC Renens - Seniors 30+
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Turc Lausanne III - FC Roche II
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   16H00 FC Atlantic Vevey l - FC Roche
Championnat
Jeudi   03-05-2018   Seniors 30+ - FC Aigle
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   10H30 FC Roche - ES FC Malley LS II
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   13H00 FC Roche II - FC Leysin I
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Epalinges IB - FC Roche
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Espagnol LS II - FC Roche II
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   10H30 FC Roche - CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   13H00 FC Roche II - FC Slavia LS Kurde II
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy II - Seniors 30+
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Lutry III - FC Roche
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   ES FC Malley LS III - FC Roche II
Championnat
Jeudi   31-05-2018   Seniors 30+ - Villeneuve-Sports II
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   10H30 FC Roche - FC Saint-Légier II
Championnat