Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs : Résultats des matchs
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi  16-03-2019  16H15    FC Vevey United II - Juniors C1
Championnat 
Dimanche  17-03-2019  10H30    FC Roche - FC Rapid-Montreux I
Championnat 
Dimanche  17-03-2019  15H00    FC Puidoux-Chexbres I - FC Roche II
Championnat 
Vendredi  22-03-2019  20H00    FC Aigle - Seniors 30+
Championnat 
Samedi  23-03-2019  10H45    Juniors D1 - FC Montreux-Sports III
Championnat 
Samedi  23-03-2019  13H30    Juniors C1 - FC Montreux-Sports
Championnat 
Dimanche  24-03-2019      FC Turc Lausanne I - FC Roche
Championnat 
Dimanche  24-03-2019  10H30    FC Roche II - FC Concordia II
Championnat 
Jeudi  28-03-2019  20H00    Seniors 30+ - CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
Championnat 
Samedi  30-03-2019      CS Ollon - Juniors C1
Championnat 
Samedi  30-03-2019      FC Les Diablerets - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Samedi  30-03-2019      FC Bex II - Juniors D2
Championnat 
Samedi  30-03-2019  10H30    FC Cheseaux III - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Dimanche  31-03-2019      FC Espagnol LS II - FC Roche II
Championnat 
Dimanche  31-03-2019  10H30    FC Roche - Villeneuve-Sports l
Championnat 
Vendredi  05-04-2019      Lausanne Nord Academy - Seniors 30+
Championnat 
Samedi  06-04-2019  09H00    Juniors E1 - FC Montreux-Sports III
Championnat 
Samedi  06-04-2019  10H45    Juniors D1 - FC Saint-Légier III
Championnat 
Samedi  06-04-2019  10H45    Juniors D2 - FC Vevey United II
Championnat 
Samedi  06-04-2019  20H15    CS Ollon I - FC Roche
Championnat 
Dimanche  07-04-2019      CS Ollon I - FC Roche
Championnat 
Dimanche  07-04-2019  10H30    FC Roche II - FC Vevey United III
Championnat 
Jeudi  11-04-2019      Seniors 30+ - FC Leysin
Championnat 
Vendredi  12-04-2019  20H00    Seniors 30+ - FC Leysin
Championnat 
Samedi  13-04-2019      CS Ollon II - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Samedi  13-04-2019      FC Montreux-Sports II - Juniors D2
Championnat 
Samedi  13-04-2019  10H30    FC Vevey United III - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  13-04-2019  13H30    Juniors C1 - Villeneuve-Sports I
Championnat 
Dimanche  14-04-2019      US Portugaise II - FC Roche II
Championnat 
Dimanche  14-04-2019  10H30    FC Roche - AS FC Napoli Vevey I
Championnat 
Vendredi  26-04-2019  20H15    FC Jorat-Mézières - Seniors 30+
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  10H00    Juniors E1 - CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  10H45    Juniors D1 - FC Vevey United III
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  10H45    Juniors D2 - Pully Football IV
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  14H00    FC Yvorne - Juniors C1
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  19H30    FC Saint-Légier II - FC Roche
Championnat 
Dimanche  28-04-2019  10H30    FC Roche II - FC Leysin I
Championnat 
Mercredi  01-05-2019  18H00    Juniors E1 - Villeneuve-Sports II
Championnat 
Jeudi  02-05-2019      FC Romanel - Seniors 30+
Championnat 
Vendredi  03-05-2019  20H00    FC Roche - US Portugaise I
Championnat 
Vendredi  03-05-2019  20H00    FC Romanel - Seniors 30+
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  08H00    FC Lutry III - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  09H00    CS La Tour-de-Peilz II - Juniors D2
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  09H00    FC Puidoux-Chexbres III - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  13H30    Juniors C1 - Mvt du Centre 90
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-05-2019      Villeneuve-Sports II - FC Roche II
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-05-2019  10H30    FC Roche - US Portugaise I
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019      FC Bex II - Juniors C1
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019      FC Vignoble I - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  10H45    Juniors D1 - FC Yvorne I
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  10H45    Juniors D2 - FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
Championnat 
Dimanche  12-05-2019  10H30    FC Roche - FC Vevey United IIA
Championnat 
Dimanche  12-05-2019  12H30    FC Roche II - CS Ollon IIA
Championnat 
Jeudi  16-05-2019  20H30    FC Vevey United - Seniors 30+
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019      FC Montreux-Sports IV - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  10H45    Juniors E1 - FC Bex IV
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  11H00    CS Ollon I - Juniors D2
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  13H30    Juniors C1 - AS Haute-Broye
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  19H00    CS La Tour-de-Peilz I - FC Roche
Championnat 
Dimanche  19-05-2019      CS La Tour-de-Peilz I - FC Roche
Championnat 
Dimanche  19-05-2019      Lausanne Nord Academy III - FC Roche II
Championnat 
Jeudi  23-05-2019  20H00    Seniors 30+ - FC Yvorne
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  10H45    Juniors D1 - CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  10H45    Juniors D2 - FC Vignoble I
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  10H45    Juniors E1 - FC Bex III
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  13H00    CS La Tour-de-Peilz II - Juniors C1
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019  13H00    FC Chile Sport I - FC Roche II
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019  16H00    FC Roche - FC Vignoble I
Championnat 
Mercredi  29-05-2019  20H00    FC Roche II - FC Epalinges II
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  10H00    FC Jorat-Mézières II - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  10H00    Juniors E1 - FC Aigle I
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  11H00    Villeneuve-Sports - Juniors D2
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  13H30    Juniors C1 - FC Saint-Légier III
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  19H00    Lausanne Nord Academy - FC Roche
Championnat 
Dimanche  02-06-2019  13H00    FC Roche II - FC Epalinges II
Championnat 
Admin