Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs : Résultats des matchs
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Dimanche  17-03-2019  10H30    FC Roche - FC Rapid-Montreux I
Championnat 
Dimanche  17-03-2019  15H00    FC Puidoux-Chexbres I - FC Roche II
Championnat 
Vendredi  22-03-2019  20H00    FC Aigle - Seniors 30+
Championnat 
Dimanche  24-03-2019      FC Turc Lausanne I - FC Roche
Championnat 
Dimanche  24-03-2019  10H30    FC Roche II - FC Concordia II
Championnat 
Jeudi  28-03-2019  20H00    Seniors 30+ - CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
Championnat 
Dimanche  31-03-2019      FC Espagnol LS II - FC Roche II
Championnat 
Dimanche  31-03-2019  10H30    FC Roche - Villeneuve-Sports l
Championnat 
Vendredi  05-04-2019      Lausanne Nord Academy - Seniors 30+
Championnat 
Dimanche  07-04-2019      CS Ollon I - FC Roche
Championnat 
Dimanche  07-04-2019  10H30    FC Roche II - FC Vevey United III
Championnat 
Jeudi  11-04-2019      Seniors 30+ - FC Leysin
Championnat 
Vendredi  12-04-2019  20H00    Seniors 30+ - FC Leysin
Championnat 
Dimanche  14-04-2019      US Portugaise II - FC Roche II
Championnat 
Dimanche  14-04-2019  10H30    FC Roche - AS FC Napoli Vevey I
Championnat 
Vendredi  26-04-2019      FC Jorat-Mézières - Seniors 30+
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019      FC Saint-Légier II - FC Roche
Championnat 
Dimanche  28-04-2019  10H30    FC Roche II - FC Leysin I
Championnat 
Jeudi  02-05-2019      FC Romanel - Seniors 30+
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-05-2019      Villeneuve-Sports II - FC Roche II
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-05-2019  10H30    FC Roche - US Portugaise I
Championnat 
Dimanche  12-05-2019  10H30    FC Roche - FC Vevey United IIA
Championnat 
Dimanche  12-05-2019  13H00    FC Roche II - CS Ollon IIA
Championnat 
Jeudi  16-05-2019      FC Vevey United - Seniors 30+
Championnat 
Dimanche  19-05-2019      CS La Tour-de-Peilz I - FC Roche
Championnat 
Dimanche  19-05-2019      Lausanne Nord Academy III - FC Roche II
Championnat 
Jeudi  23-05-2019  20H00    Seniors 30+ - FC Yvorne
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019  13H00    FC Chile Sport I - FC Roche II
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019  16H00    FC Roche - FC Vignoble I
Championnat 
Mercredi  29-05-2019  20H00    FC Roche II - FC Epalinges II
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  19H00    Lausanne Nord Academy - FC Roche
Championnat 
Dimanche  02-06-2019  13H00    FC Roche II - FC Epalinges II
Championnat 
Admin